1. Mannschaft

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Klosterlechfeld ** 2       5 4 5 ½ 7 ½ 7 – 3 24.0 – 16.0
2. SC Kempten 1878 6 **   4   5 ½     4 ½ 7 – 1 20.0 – 12.0
3. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen     **   6   5 3 ½ 5 ½ 6 – 2 20.0 – 12.0
4. SK Marktoberdorf   4   ** 4   3 5 4 5 – 5 20.0 – 20.0
5. SK Krumbach     2 4 **   5 5   5 – 3 16.0 – 16.0
6. SG Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 2 ½       ** 5 ½   5 ½ 4 – 4 16.5 – 15.5
7. SF Bad Grönenbach 4   3 5 3 2 ½ **     3 – 7 17.5 – 22.5
8. SK Mering 2 ½   4 ½ 3 3     **   2 – 6 13.0 – 19.0
9. TSV Mindelheim ½ 3 ½ 2 ½ 4   2 ½     ** 1 – 9 13.0 – 27.0
1. Runde am 10/20/19
2 SK Mering SK Klosterlechfeld 2 ½ – 5 ½
2 SK Mering DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ 2 ½ – 5 ½
1 1 Krug, Norbert 2088 1 King, Alexander 2040 1 – 0
2 2 Neiß, Josef Martin 1987 2 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 2001 0 – 1
3 3 Kürschner, Ernst Michael 1986 3 Steffen, Kevin, Dr. 2049 0 – 1
4 4 Haubrich, Michael 1906 4 Poniatowski, Pawel 2036 1 – 0
5 5 Rebitzer, Winfried 1944 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1952 0 – 1
6 6 Gerhard, Alexander 1877 6 Kölbl, Jonathan 1905 0 – 1
7 7 Essler, Richard 1886 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1889 ½ – ½
8 8 Stoll, Stefan 1802 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1856 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1934 Schnitt: 1966  
 
2. Runde am 11/10/19
2 SK Klosterlechfeld SF Bad Grönenbach 4 – 4
2 SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ SF Bad Grönenbach DWZ 4 – 4
1 1 King, Alexander 2040 2 Schiegg, Peter 1952 ½ – ½
2 2 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 2001 3 Buhn, Alexander 1913 1 – 0
3 3 Steffen, Kevin, Dr. 2049 4 Walz, Robert 1897 0 – 1
4 4 Poniatowski, Pawel 2036 5 Zimmermann, Jens 1861 ½ – ½
5 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1952 6 Wilhelm, Andreas 1855 0 – 1
6 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1889 7 Beckert, Armin 1750 1 – 0
7 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1856 8 Thielke, Pascal 1736 0 – 1
8 9 Koelbl, Wolfgang 1816 15 Buhn, Reinhard 1550 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1954 Schnitt: 1814  
 
3. Runde am 11/24/19
3 TSV Mindelheim SK Klosterlechfeld ½ – 7 ½
3 TSV Mindelheim DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ ½ – 7 ½
1 1 Sirch, Franz 2121 1 King, Alexander 2040 0 – 1
2 2 Frei, Robert 1833 2 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 2001 0 – 1
3 4 Specht, Helmut 1839 4 Poniatowski, Pawel 2036 0 – 1
4 5 Schrauder, Ulrich 1789 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1952 0 – 1
5 6 Schumertl, Wolfgang 1731 6 Kölbl, Jonathan 1905 0 – 1
6 7 Zipproth, Thomas 1744 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1889 0 – 1
7 8 Kallweit, Horst 1787 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1856 ½ – ½
8 9 Hagen, Wolfgang 1706 13 Milling, Manuel 1728 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1818 Schnitt: 1925  
 
4. Runde am 12/8/19
1 SK Klosterlechfeld SC Kempten 1878 2 – 6
1 SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ SC Kempten 1878 DWZ 2 – 6
1 1 King, Alexander 2040 1 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 2048 0 – 1
2 2 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 2001 2 Sontheim, Robert Christian 2000 ½ – ½
3 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1952 3 Wagner, Julian 1909 0 – 1
4 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1889 4 Schmid, Peter 2084 ½ – ½
5 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1856 7 Oberhofer, Max 1902 0 – 1
6 10 Birnbaum, Karsten 1824 8 Pleyer, Felix 1889 ½ – ½
7 12 Jahn, Manuel 1770 11 Martin, Rudolf 1797 0 – 1
8 13 Milling, Manuel 1728 12 Baron, Sven 1677 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1882 Schnitt: 1913  
 
5. Runde am 1/19/20
4 SG Kötz/Ichenhausen SK Klosterlechfeld 3 – 5
4 SG Kötz/Ichenhausen DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ 3 – 5
1 1 Buehler, Florian 2073 1 King, Alexander 2040 ½ – ½
2 2 Dauer, Maximilian 2048 2 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 2001 ½ – ½
3 4 Neidlinger, Markus 2028 3 Steffen, Kevin, Dr. 2049 0 – 1
4 7 Blösch, Christoph 1917 4 Poniatowski, Pawel 2036 1 – 0
5 9 Wagner, Franz 1833 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1952 0 – 1
6 11 Fax, Peter 1764 6 Kölbl, Jonathan 1905 1 – 0
7 14 Reidinger, Norbert 1687 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1889 0 – 1
8 17 Beh, Martin 1513 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1856 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1857 Schnitt: 1966  
 
6. Runde am 2/9/20
4 SK Klosterlechfeld SK Marktoberdorf
4 SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ SK Marktoberdorf DWZ
8. Runde am 3/15/20
7. Runde am 3/1/20
1 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen SK Klosterlechfeld
1 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ
3 SK Klosterlechfeld SK Krumbach
3 SK Klosterlechfeld DWZ SK Krumbach DWZ

Stand: 24.01.2020 22:26 – Mit freundlicher Unterstützung des Ligamangers