2. Mannschaft

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Landsberg am Lech I ** 6 ½ 4 4 3 ½ 6 6 – 4 24.0 – 16.0
2. SK Krumbach I 1 ½ ** 5 ½ 5 5 ½ 3 6 – 4 20.5 – 19.5
3. SK Buchloe I 4 2 ½ ** 3 ½ 6 ½ 7 5 – 5 23.5 – 16.5
4. SV Stauden I 4 3 4 ½ ** 3 ½ 6 5 – 5 21.0 – 19.0
5. SC Schwabmünchen I 4 ½ 2 ½ 1 ½ 4 ½ ** 3 ½ 4 – 6 16.5 – 23.5
6. SK Klosterlechfeld II 2 5 1 2 4 ½ ** 4 – 6 14.5 – 25.5
1. Runde am 11/5/22
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II TSV Landsberg am Lech I 2 – 6
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ TSV Landsberg am Lech I DWZ 2 – 6
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1781 1 Melber, Thomas 1888 ½ – ½
2 2 Kaspar, Florian 1739 3 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1725 ½ – ½
3 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1615 6 Wolfs, Patrick 1633 ½ – ½
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1713 8 Mayer, Manuel 1922 0 – 1
5 7 Fischer, Anton 1453 9 Krueger, Peter 1378 ½ – ½
6 8 King, Marcel 1146 15 Hartl, Marcus 1048 0 – 1
7 23 Weber, Jonathan 1145 16 Günther, Joachim 1023 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   17 Bartl, Wolfgang 1628 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1513 Schnitt: 1530  
 
2. Runde am 11/26/22
2 SV Stauden I SK Klosterlechfeld II 6 – 2
2 SV Stauden I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 6 – 2
1 1 Schuster, Reinhold 1727 1 Milling, Manuel 1781 + – –
2 2 Singl, Stefan 1705 3 Müller, Georg 1796 1 – 0
3 4 Konradt, Michael 1680 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1615 1 – 0
4 5 Lutz, Karl 1549 6 King, Pascal 1317 ½ – ½
5 6 Müller, Rolf 1418 7 Fischer, Anton 1453 0 – 1
6 7 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1513 11 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1242 + – –
7 8 Fischer, Guido 1410 20 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1276 1 – 0
8 10 Schorer, Franz 1229 25 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1038 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1528 Schnitt: 1439  
 
3. Runde am 1/14/23
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II SK Krumbach I 5 – 3
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ SK Krumbach I DWZ 5 – 3
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1781 4 Seidl, Jens 1851 ½ – ½
2 2 Kaspar, Florian 1739 5 Gulde, Josef 1742 1 – 0
3 3 Müller, Georg 1796 6 Haugg, Gerhard 1694 1 – 0
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1713 8 Pieczka, Kevin 1515 1 – 0
5 7 Fischer, Anton 1453 9 Fischer, Johann 1474 ½ – ½
6 9 Starkmann, Josef 1333 12 Kölch, Jürgen, Dr. 1573 – – +
7 18 Lehmann, Erik 1570 14 Brosch, Franz 1493 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   15 Reincke, Eckhard 1525 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1626 Schnitt: 1608  
 
4. Runde am 2/4/23
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II SC Schwabmünchen I 4 ½ – 3 ½
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ SC Schwabmünchen I DWZ 4 ½ – 3 ½
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1781 1 Hiller, Karl 1795 1 – 0
2 3 Müller, Georg 1796 2 Ammann, Bernhard 1756 ½ – ½
3 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1615 3 Brinz, Christian 1752 + – –
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1713 4 Redemann, Dietmar 1663 ½ – ½
5 6 King, Pascal 1317 9 Kuechle, Kurt 1478 0 – 1
6 8 King, Marcel 1146 10 Billing, Oliver 1365 ½ – ½
7 23 Weber, Jonathan 1145 12 Kelmendi, Cendrim 1361 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   15 Kelmendi, Luan 1273 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1501 Schnitt: 1555  
 
5. Runde am 3/11/23
3 SK Buchloe I SK Klosterlechfeld II 7 – 1
3 SK Buchloe I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 7 – 1
1 3 Willer, Walter 1743 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1615 ½ – ½
2 4 Kutter, Andreas 1769 5 Jahn, Manuel 1713 1 – 0
3 6 Hacklinger, Rainer 1665 6 King, Pascal 1317 1 – 0
4 8 Hacklinger, Leon 1233 7 Fischer, Anton 1453 ½ – ½
5 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1553 8 King, Marcel 1146 1 – 0
6 14 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1452 23 Weber, Jonathan 1145 1 – 0
7 17 Stachiw, Felix 1144 25 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1038 1 – 0
8 18 Hüttinger, Jonas 1099 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   1 – 0
Schnitt: 1457 Schnitt: 1346  
 

Stand: 19.05.2024 19:00 – Mit freundlicher Unterstützung des Ligamangers